STADE VERNOLIEN
31
Octobre
2021

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS 14

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 10pts )
ALLAM Neyla (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 30pts )
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GIBERT Clementine (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
TAMERT Chahinez (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 20pts )
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Louise (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LE GOFF Emilie (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
PATISSIER Prisca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-52
( + 40pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 30pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
GAILLARD Clemence (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Louna (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
CHINKUMO WABO Louise (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HELLOT Elise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ROCHE Lilou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-57
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
SORIEUL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7( + 7pts )
MASSET Lisa (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
NORMAL Flavy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
AGNES Emmia (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Eloise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LHERMITTE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
MAALI Nesrine (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARESQ Gwenn (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-63
( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
DUDOUET Jade (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 27pts )
FRARY Gersende (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
CHATELIN Eline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
CARRE Lisa (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
-70
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
PRUNIER Melia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
DELARUE Maurine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
OSMAN Ambre (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
RIOULT Jade (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
SIMIER Coline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
+70
( + 40pts )
LABBE Angeline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 30pts )
KEREVER Cloe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 7pts )
OGER Lea (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Chloe (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
5
AUBREE Marine (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
EUDES Chloe (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
CARRIER Anais (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-46
( + 40pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 27pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 20pts )
COFFRE Louis (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7( + 10pts )
ZOKOU Kanon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
BOURLIER Loris (61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
OYUKA Ganbold (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-50
( + 30pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 37pts )
ROULAND Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BARRAY Maelann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
FREUDENBERGER Noah (14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
GROULT Thimote (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEMAIRE Lucien (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Adrien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MORSLI Imran (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
PICAULT Hugo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-55
( + 60pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 34pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 50pts )
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 40pts )
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 40pts )
COMPERE Lilian (50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7( + 27pts )
DAUSSY Tristan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 37pts )
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BRIERE Enzo (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 7pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BUYCK Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 7pts )
CLOTET Tom (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAVID Paul (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 20pts )
DELARASSE Gaston (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
DUMONT Gregoire (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
EVRARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GAILLARD Maxime (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GUERIN Raphael (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
HEMET Lucas (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kylian (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 27pts )
JOUBERT Louis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
JULIEN Leonis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Louis (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LELAY Ewan (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MONIQUE Nolan (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
NODET Lucas (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PIQUER Noah (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUCHIN Louis (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
TALLEUX Nilo (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TRAN QUAN Sully (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-60
( + 57pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 50pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 37pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 27pts )
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BERNEVAL Kylian (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
BERTIN Timothee (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
EBLANTUR Martin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
FERTRAY Pacome (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GOSSELIN Tom (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
KASER Alijah (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LEFEVRE Cyprien (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LELOUP Younes (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LENOEL Clement (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LESENS Leandre (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 17pts )
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 30pts )
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 20pts )
QUINTON Morgan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Nolan (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SKVORTSOV Nikita (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
THOMAZO Victor (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
TRAVERT Yohevan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VARNIERE SIGNE Arthur (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-66
( + 57pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 40pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5( + 50pts )
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 37pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7( + 27pts )
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7( + 40pts )
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
AGNES Neil (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AJAMYAN Narek (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ALLAIS Killian (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
AUVRAY Clement (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
BATTIN Helie (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BLONDEL Sacha (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
BOISJOLY Armand (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANIVET Thomas (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CLAUDE Killiann (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
COUDRAY Axel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Charles (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOLIGEZ Emile (14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC( + 20pts )
FRUITIER Yann (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GLELE Fabian (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
GUERIN Clement (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
HENRY Pierre (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
KUHN Mathias (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MONSEL Ronan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
MORIN Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 30pts )
PAPAVA Luka (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
QUIJOUX Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
SALAT Leopold (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
VAL Andy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
( + 51pts )
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 47pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 27pts )
TURKHUU Erdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
LEGER Jules (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 10pts )
MAKROUF Yassin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BADILA Narcisse (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
CARON Jean (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
COUREL Romaric (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC( + 30pts )
GOGIBU Felix (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
HALIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LAGALLE Thibault (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBASTARD Maxence (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LEBRASSEUR Kilian (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LEDAUPHIN Nathan (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MORGAN Jamie (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
NICAUD Julian (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PADOIS Thibault (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
TONON Telio (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-81
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TREHOU Florent (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5( + 10pts )
BATHILY Hedi (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
5( + 30pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
EVRARD Allan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
LATEGUI Bixente (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 10pts )
VASEUX Theo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
BRUNEAU Valentin (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEPAGE Marius (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-90
( + 30pts )
VAUQUELIN Matt (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 7pts )
BARAT Loan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5
LEBOURG Tom (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
+90
( + 30pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
RACINE Clement (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
ARATUNIAN Haikara (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO