STADE VERNOLIEN
18
Octobre
2020

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
DESERT Valentine (76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-44
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 60pts )
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 34pts )
NORMAL Flavy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
FONSECA Ines (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
6
LETAILLEUR Marine (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 10pts )
QUENET Capucine (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
7( + 10pts )
TAMERT Chahinez (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DUCHEMIN Flavie (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-52
MOUSSA Anna (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5( + 10pts )
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
BAILLET Lea (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
GUEZET Lena (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
TORCHY Sarah (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-57
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 7pts )
YVAI Dorice (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5( + 7pts )
HOCEINE Myriam (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
MASSET Lisa (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
NEEL Laurelia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-63
( + 20pts )
CAGNON Eline (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 20pts )
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 20pts )
MODARD Chloe (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Lana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
ZAFANE Louiza (76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CADO Clemence (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7( + 7pts )
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LECOURT Lou (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
ROUSSEL Celia (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-70
( + 50pts )
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
PAON Justine (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUERIN Maelane (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
THOMAS Chloe (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
5
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
OGER Lea (50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
+70
( + 10pts )
MOREL Alyssa (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
HERBELIN Noemie (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
4
AIDARA Fatima (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-46
( + 40pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Thomas (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
GUERIN Raphael (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5( + 20pts )
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 7pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ALLAIN Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 7pts )
BONNEMAINS Liam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMACON Robin (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECOINTRE Dylan (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
-50
( + 37pts )
BELLOT Kohki (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
( + 30pts )
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
TRAVERT Yohevan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
BOUCLET Mathis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7( + 14pts )
BELLEE Sacha (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
JOUBERT Louis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
BRIERE Enzo (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
GAROT Nathan (76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
HEUZE Morgane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FAUVILLAIS
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 17pts )
MARCASSIN Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
PREVOST Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-55
( + 57pts )
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 24pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 60pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
ANGLADE Quentin (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 30pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 27pts )
HAMROUN Younes (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AJAMYAN Narek (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ALLAIS Killian (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
ALLAM Kenzy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
BARON Rayan (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BERNIER Eliott (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BOISJOLY Armand (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
BRUGOT Paul (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BUYCK Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
CARON Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COHIER Aubin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
CORDIER Louis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
DELARASSE Gaston (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
EBLANTUR Martin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 7pts )
GAILLARD Maxime (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HERVIEU Helori (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LEFEVRE Florian (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
YVON Hugo (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-60
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 41pts )
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 7pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 10pts )
HELAINE Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
BARON Kylian (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 30pts )
BLONDEL Sacha (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 30pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Adam (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Charles (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
DERICK Julien (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 20pts )
FLAVIEN Landry (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LHOMME Lucas (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
MENARD Clement (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Amine (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PADOIS Thibault (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PETIT Remi (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PILLON Dorian (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
REAUD Noa (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
RENARD Louis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 17pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SAUNIER Noah (76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VILLY Baptiste (76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC( + 20pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
WARNAKULASURIYA Thejan (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 50pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 37pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
MAKROUF Yassin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 30pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
5
LEGRAND Gary (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
LEMENAND Florian (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BATTIN Helie (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
COLLASSE Kenzo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DUFOSSE Tom (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FRERET Lucien (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FRUITIER Yann (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC( + 30pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEGER Jules (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEMESLE Gabin (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
NEEL Erwan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TONON Telio (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
TREHET Louis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TURKHUU Erdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
ZINSZNER Alexis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
( + 50pts )
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 40pts )
JULIEN Ruthann (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MULOT Anthony (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 50pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 30pts )
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 10pts )
TINEL Lucas (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7( + 7pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEBAUDY Matteo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
NC
BECHRIR Sofian (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 27pts )
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
COHIER Mathis (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 7pts )
COUREL Romaric (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
EL BENI Nael (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
LATEGUI Bixente (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 20pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LELIEVRE Benjamin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC( + 20pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
PORET Lucas (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ROULLAND Evan (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
NC( + 7pts )
RYAN Paul (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
SALOMONE Remi (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Clement (14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TELMAR Lucas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
VARET Louka (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-81
( + 20pts )
SOLLOY Matteo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 7pts )
FENOULIERE Kaelig (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
VENISSE Titouan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-90
( + 20pts )
GANBAT Luvsandorj (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
MOREL Flavien (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
+90
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN