STADE VERNOLIEN
28
Novembre
2021

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS DE HARNES

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
VAN BENEDEN Celia
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 10pts )
DOLEAN Myrtille (59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
BOUZOURENE Kahina (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
4
DIAS KIARA Kiara
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-44
WANDEL Vera
HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 17pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 20pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 7pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 10pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
MAIRA Medema
HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 24pts )
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTENS Line
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 17pts )
BENA Charlotte (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
STERNON Camille
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 30pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7
REVELLI Ginevra
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AOUAR Lilia (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BENOUAHLIMA Chaimaa (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
DELATTRE Lea (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPRADEAU Alexia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GUILLON Orlane (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 20pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
LATORRATA Clea
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
MAUBERT Anais (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POINTEAU Julie (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
ROTHFUSS Manon (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SIMON Gersende (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
TAMERT Chahinez (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
VANCAUWENBERGE Oceane (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
VANWIERST Camille (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
-52
( + 34pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 37pts )
COLBERS Marlouk
HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 10pts )
LABAY Lilou (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5( + 27pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 40pts )
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
7( + 30pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
AISSAOUI Besmala (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 7pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC( + 10pts )
BULCAEN Kato
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CHAMPENOIS Wendy (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DEWITTE Caroline (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
NC
ELSAN Leonie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
FORESE Maja
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
HAULIN Pauline (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
KALBACHER Calista (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
LAIGUILLON-FERNANDES Emma (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARINHO Luna (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MORCHIPONT Laureina (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
MOUSSAOUI Anna (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 20pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
MUSY Lana (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
OVAYOLU Evine Maelle
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
PALOMBA Sofia Ada
ITALIE (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
PERRA Arianna Carlotta
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
PRUVOST Axelle (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
REY Cyndira (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SANGOUARD Mathilde (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
SCHMIT Lena
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC( + 10pts )
STERRE Leppers
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VANDAPEL Emma (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VENDRAMIN Marta
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
ZEDDA Roberta
ITALIE (ITA)
-57
( + 17pts )
PANNEGIETER Kaya
HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 30pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 10pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 44pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 40pts )
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 30pts )
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 40pts )
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
LEPPERS Mirthe
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
BENARABA Camelia (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAOUI Kenza
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BODIN Maelys (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BONNET Emma (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BRION Lalie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CASTAING Apolline (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
CHRISTIAENS Roos
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DELANNOY Oceanne (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
DELOOSE Laura (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
GUETTAF Sirine (59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
HENSEN Faye
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
KREIJVELD Keira
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
L AMRANI Lina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LALOUETTE Julie (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEBOT Asia (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MADEJA Ambre (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARTENS Amandine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MBAYE Ines (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
MOREL Kirsten
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PONS Lauriane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
PREVOST Elena (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
ROCKMANS Justine (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SANNIER Meline (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
SCHILLINGS Chloe
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SEGISMONT Oceane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 20pts )
SHELLEVIS Summer
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
SINNEMA Fleur
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC( + 20pts )
SORIEUL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
WEYLAND Cheryl
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-63
( + 10pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 37pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HUTZELMANN Alexandra
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5( + 30pts )
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 7pts )
KIKI Jacobs
HOLLANDE (NED)
7( + 20pts )
WULLEMAN Flore
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEKRI Loise (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC( + 14pts )
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CHAUSSOY Juline (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
COURMONT Manon (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DALEBA Divine (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
DALMAT Anais (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FARDOUX Louane (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
FURNARI Tia (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Noemie (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GHEYSENS Louise
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 7pts )
GUILLAUME Julia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUYON Agathe (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
HALIT Hilary (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
MAGNEZ Louna (60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARC Noemie (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
MARCOS Lilou (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MELLIGER Alicia (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
METZGER Sara (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 20pts )
PASSAVE Jessica (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
VAN DEN BRAND Bo
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
( + 30pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
BAUGE Solise (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
VAN LIJF Xanne
HOLLANDE (NED)
5( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
VERDONK Aloha
HOLLANDE (NED)
7( + 10pts )
MOLLINK Mirthe
HOLLANDE (NED)
7( + 20pts )
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
ABBOUD HEBERT Luna
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
NC
BOUVIER Marielle
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BOUZIDI Clara (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 10pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Naomie (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
HARMANGE Celya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
MANNANY Sarah (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
MEIJN Marissa
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
PELAGE Maelynn (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
TCHUMAMO Emeraude (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
+70
( + 30pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
( + 20pts )
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
5( + 20pts )
BONNOT Maeva (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
DE BOCK Daphne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
7
VALLOIS Colyne (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
-46
( + 34pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
( + 10pts )
MICHAUX Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 20pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5( + 20pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
DECLERCQ Andreas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
AHDIH Billel (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 20pts )
ANGELO Axel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ANNERON Nathan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BIGAULT Morgan (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BONNAIRE Julien (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
CANON Mathis
FRANCE (FRA)
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Noe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
FAAS Siebe
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
HURTELOUP Victor (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
ICHANE Leny (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 10pts )
PEETERS Milan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
RAHAL Bachir (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SMADJA Hugo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
STIEVENARD Yazid (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC( + 7pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
TSINTSAEV Haroun (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
ZOKOU Kanon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-50
( + 44pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5( + 37pts )
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
5( + 40pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
7( + 30pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ADZHAMATOV Amirkhan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BARONICK Nathan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC( + 10pts )
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DRUON Achille (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
DUMITRACHE Edmond
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
FORTAS Rayan (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
GOGUEZ Dylan (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
GOGUEZ Kyllian (62, HDF )
ELEU JUDO CLUB
NC
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 27pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
KAHLHOVEN Luca (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
KHAMZATOV Daud (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KHARAYEV Ramzan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LANDAES Keziah (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LENAERTS Nathan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MAMELI Marco
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLETS Lothar
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
RAMPAZZO Hugo (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC( + 10pts )
RAYMOND Elliott
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
SADKI Saad (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 30pts )
SANNA Riccardo
ITALIE (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
SCHOORMANS Jimmy
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
SEPEROV Magomed
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
TETARD Thibaut (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
WEHMAN Roan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC( + 7pts )
WELLENS Vincent
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-55
( + 27pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 37pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 50pts )
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 50pts )
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 10pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 40pts )
VREELING T
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC( + 20pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 7pts )
AIT SAID Haytem (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 17pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BELMOKTAR Rayane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BRION Mathis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
BULTEZ Paul (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC( + 7pts )
CADARIO Leo (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DAHMAJ Ayyub (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 17pts )
DE RUITER Twan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
DELAVILLE Corentin (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
DUTHOIT Romain (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
EHRHARDT Auxence (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
EL HAJOUTI Sofiane
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 7pts )
ESKANDER Anglo
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC( + 10pts )
ESKANDER Arseny
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
FARAVEL Gaspard (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
GRECO Luca (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GUENFOUD Hichem
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HABBOU Nassim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
HENNANI Yacine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
JACOBS Ilias (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
JACOBS Warre
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
KEHLI Ilies (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 40pts )
KINT Lars
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LAGARDE Cyril (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LAMOTTE Nathan (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEROY Gabriel (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC( + 10pts )
LOUH Monis (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
MANUKYAN Sarkis
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MAROT Gabriel (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MEZRAG Imrane (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
NEVEUX Hugo (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NUNES DOS SANTOS Kevin
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
OLHESASHVILI Louka (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PETRUZZELLO Yul
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
POUILLY Leo (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
QUINART Mathis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
SAINT FELIX Dimitri (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
SARIH Bilal (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 10pts )
SCHATTEMAN Bastian (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC( + 7pts )
SEHIL Jibril (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
STURGES Ewan (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
SUZUKI Guillaume (75, IDF )
KAJYN CLUB
NC
SYNOLD Raphael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
UYAR Kayra
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VAN ES Melle
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VAN HUIJSTEE Midas
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VAN VLIET Twan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
WAHNERT Noan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-60
( + 47pts )
JEAN Peter (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 17pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BABIN Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 50pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 40pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 40pts )
BRANGER Donatien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
GEORGE Erwann (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
7( + 40pts )
TADEVOSYAN Norik (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 7pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BALOG Hugo (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 20pts )
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUKRA Fares (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 10pts )
CASTRO William (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 17pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
COENE Daan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
COMMON Logan
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
D ALESSANDRO Fausto (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERLINGHEM
NC
DE GRAAF Wessel
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
DECLERCQ Quinten
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
DERAEDT Louny
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DUCASTEL Clement (60, HDF )
JJC JL MAIGNELAY MONTIGNY
NC
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DUFOUR Matheo (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
EISCHEN Xzeno
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
FABRE Baptiste (59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
FEDERBE Killian (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
FRENET Yanis (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
GHIGLIERI Edoardo
ITALIE (ITA)
NC( + 20pts )
GHIGLIERI Nicolo
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Jules (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
HSAINI Ayoub (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
HUMBERT Corentin (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
KASER Alijah (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LAURENCE Matteo (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LAYATI Younes (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAITRE Gabriel (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LHOME Leo (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
LUBRANO Antonio
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
MAES Francois-Xavier (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MARTINOT Lucas (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
N DRI Nathan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
NEUENSCHWANDER Cedric (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
NICOSIA Enrico
ITALIE (ITA)
NC
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
REBELO OSORIO Marcos
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
REMIATTE Tom (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ROBIN Remi (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC( + 7pts )
ROGER Elias (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
TRAPP Lucas
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 30pts )
VAN DEN BERG Mateo
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Bruce
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VESPASIEN Jeremy (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 30pts )
WELLENS Mattias
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
YATKSO VOLODYMYR Nicola
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-66
( + 20pts )
RENARD Alexis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 47pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 40pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 60pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 20pts )
SHAHBERDIAN Gianni
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 40pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 40pts )
POT Daan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
ABBRING Bram
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
ABDRAIM Ali (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 20pts )
AMIEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
BEETERENS Ruben
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BELAL Adib (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
BEN RAJAB Rayan
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 27pts )
BRIOU Leo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CLARK Tristan
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
DANIIL Makejev
ESTONIE (EST)
NC
DE GRAAF Jesney
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
DELPLANQUE Alessandro
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DEMATTEIS Lorenzo (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
DESMETTRE Julian (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DEVERSAIN Lucas (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DORP Enzo (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
DULEY Jules (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
FEREY Alban (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GAZEAU Corentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC( + 27pts )
GOGINASHVILI Irakli
GEORGIE (GEO)
NC
HADDED Mathis (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
HASSOUN Alhamzah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HOSTALIER Adrien (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC( + 7pts )
HULSHOF Quinn
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
JASINSKI Gabriel (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 20pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KNOPPERSEN Kai
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC( + 10pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
LEVASSEUR Mathis (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
LOOZEN Louis
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
MARCOS-RAVERDY Anatole (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
METJAR Amine (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 20pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
OLIJRHOOK Florian
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
PARNICA Omar (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
PAUBON Julien (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PISTOL Livio Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
POULAIN Dimitri (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
POULLET Lorenzo (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
QUENUM Théo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
QUIRINDONGO Keanu
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC( + 20pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SANE Souleymane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
SERBIN Killian (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
STASZAK Celyan (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
TSINTSAEV Hamid (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC( + 7pts )
TYBURN Eliott (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
VAN RIEL Stan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
VANDAPEL Louis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
WALLE Paul (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
WELLEKENS Bjarne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
YLIRUUSI Alvar
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-73
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 50pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 10pts )
FISH Mickael
HOLLANDE (NED)
5( + 27pts )
WEHMAN Yven
HOLLANDE (NED)
7( + 30pts )
DETTLING Thayron (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7( + 40pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ARAKELYAN Khatchik (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BEAUCHARD Pierre Louis (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 17pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
BORYCZKA Lukasz
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BRANLY Louis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
CARON Esteban (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
COLLIN Hector (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
CONTANT Mathis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
NC
DAVID Quentin (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DE HEM Tijmen
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
DELAPORTE Julien (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DEMANGE Maxime (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Yonec (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
ENNAS Mathis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
FLANDRIN Alexandre (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
GRIFFON Antoine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
HALIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
HUMBLE Keano
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JANSEN Dylan
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Oscar (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 17pts )
MESSAOUDI Nassim (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MONNIER Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
OUBENAISSA Mohamed (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
OUBENAISSA Salim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
PERRAKIS Yorgos
HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PORTIER Hugo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
SEMIDA-FERRANDO Adam (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SOUBET Anzor (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC( + 20pts )
TALY Nathan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
TOMA Ovidiu (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
VANHECKE Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VASSEUR Victor (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
WELTER Micha
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
-81
( + 50pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
KLOOVER Ijsbrand
HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
STAWSKI Alex (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5( + 20pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
7
CREMERS Kenzo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 7pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ABDULKHAZHIEV Momad Edin
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
AGHERRABI Mohamed (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
ANDRE Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
BARROS Thomas (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
DE RUBBEL Thomas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
DOUE Ramses-Ankh (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
GROSS Ezra (75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
NC
HENRY Nicolas (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MANSOURI Karim (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MASSIAS Theo (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
OBIN Simon (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TALHI ZAZOUA Isaac (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
TAVARES Tony (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
NC
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
KAIS Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 20pts )
KANDELAKI David (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
BENLALA Zakarya (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
5( + 10pts )
DJABERI Everse (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CHICOT Emmanuel (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
+90
( + 27pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
RUSLAN Ursaki
ESTONIE (EST)
5( + 17pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5( + 20pts )
ZEGGAI Noaim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
7
DESOLLE Maxime (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ATTALLAOUI Nizar (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS