STADE VERNOLIEN
07 Mars 2020

1/4 FINALE SENIORS

Illustration

Épreuves


-48
COMPERE Melyna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
GUILBERT Romane  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 30pts )
HERVO Elea  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MEGZARI Sarah  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5
PANAZIO Ophelie  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
-52
GILLON Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANNE Emma  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 10pts )
WIMART ROUSSEAU Manon  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
5
COEURET Ludivine  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5
MESSIO Romane  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
DURIEZ Angelique  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Marine  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GRANDSIRE Coralie  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAULY EGGERMANN Victoria  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MERCIER Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
POULET Emilie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
BREANT Enola  ( 76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
7
PORNOT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
BALLE Sonia  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CHARNOTET Elea  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
GROULT Pauline  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
-63
( + 30pts )
WERNO Laureane  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
KECHOUT Dyhia  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5
BROUSSOT Lucie  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
5
DOLEAN Camille  ( 27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
7
REVEILLON Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
SAVEAN Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-70
( + 7pts )
CHARNOTET Emeline  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CAMBOURS Julia  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BAGOT Charlotte  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 37pts )
TROUSSARD Diane  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 10pts )
GUILLOUET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
LOPES DA SILVA Lionica  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
LEMEE Amelie  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
TRAVAILLE Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
CARUANA Stephanie  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
NC
DUPART Zoe  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
FREBOURG Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
KANCEL Laetitia  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
KANE Fatoumata  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
MADELINE Cloe  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
PRELLE Juliette  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PRETRE Marine  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SAMBOU Anna  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
GANGNEUX Camille  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
MENDY Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BOEHLER Solene  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5
DYVRANDE Virginie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
MOREL Romane  ( 76, NOR )
AST TREPORT
7
YAICLE Solen  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
+78
( + 10pts )
DEZIER Camille  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NZUSSING Gaelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
HUBLET Alexandra  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-60
( + 17pts )
MACHEFER Ugo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
MOUNIER Maximilien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BLONDEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
GAROT Arnaud  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
5( + 17pts )
GUILLOUET Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
LAGALLE Alan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEVERD Pierre  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CONCALVES Anthony  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
GOUAS Thierry  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
HUARD Noa  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LACOUR Jerome  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-66
( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Zachary  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
SOLLIER Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUCKMANN Niels  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
MONTHEARD Maell  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5( + 10pts )
FROMENTIN Virgile  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7( + 10pts )
BLANCHETIERE Kevin  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
CORNIL Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COURBET Arnaud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
FRANCK Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
( + 50pts )
DAMBO William  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 27pts )
EL-HADDAD Brice  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 20pts )
LAGRAULET Jeremy  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 50pts )
MENDY Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
BALUT Benoit  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5( + 27pts )
MENARD Axel  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
GADOIS Renaud  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
PLEURDEAU Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BARBET Corentin  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CORBEL Kaelyg  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
CROMBEZ Nawfel  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DAUSSE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DESIRE Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
HAMZAOUI Rafik  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
HENRY Marc  ( 27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
LE COADOU Loevan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LEMASSON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MARQUAIS Loic  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
MARQUAIS Nicolas  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
NGINAMAU Jeremias Mateus  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PICHONNIERE Kevin  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
VAUTIER Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-81
( + 20pts )
LACHEVRE Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
REICHER Peter  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 40pts )
MARTINS Joaquim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 20pts )
FIGUIN Alexandre  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Corentin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
ALLIER Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7( + 24pts )
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DEVIF Pierre Yves  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DOUVINET Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
GIRARD Gaylord  ( 27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
GOPE Vincent  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
HASCOET Tino  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
KWIZERA Simon Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LECHEVALIER Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LOUIS-AIME Chavez  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
PRUDHOMME Marc  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SERIN Bertrand  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SMAGGHE Frederic  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC
TELLIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
TRIGUEL Romain  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-90
( + 40pts )
FEREOL Alexandre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
LEVERRIER Djeff  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BULEUX Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
FREMOND Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MARIE Constant  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
MERIMEE Ludovic  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
7( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS Morgan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 30pts )
SEURIN Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CAILLAUD Mathieu  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
DOUCET Florian  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
FELLAH Sabiro  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
GILLE Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEFRANCOIS Gaetan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MAINNEMARRE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MBASSA NDEDI Michel  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MESSEIN Francois  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
NJIKE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PRUDHOMME Nicolas  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
SAVALLE David  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-100
( + 30pts )
COURTOIS Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GLASCOW David  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
BIS Aurelien  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
MOREL Korantin  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5
FRANCOIS Sylvain  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
VOISIN Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
LEGAND Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 7pts )
MAMOJAN Zograb  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MESNIL Dimitri  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
TESNIERE Stéphane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
+100
( + 10pts )
FOUQUEREL Melvyn  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BERRA Fabien  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
BARDIN Matthieu  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Jean Francois  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
DESPRES Dylan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
DUSART Ludovic  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
POIRIER Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET