STADE VERNOLIEN
15 Février 2020

1/2 FINALE CADETS

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
CAMUS Hermione  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
-44
( + 40pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 17pts )
LIRON Agathe  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
JAMET Elise  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5
MALSA Taali  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
7( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Arwen  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7( + 10pts )
JEANBRUN--LORS Ilona  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUIN Ambre  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEROY Elsa  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
RAPPENEAU Romane  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
ROUVRE Coline  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
SOPRANSI Maelle  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB THOUARCE
-48
SABA Meline  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
LABAY Lilou  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERRAY Amelie  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5
MAFDAOUI Imene  ( 53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
5( + 30pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
NUNEZ Oceane  ( 87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
7
YASSINE Jade  ( 53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
NC
DEVAUX Emma  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
NC
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
GODOU Andrea  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
HERBERT Camille  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
HORN Pauline  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
JEANNE Elyse  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
MINNE Maureen  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
MORICEAU Jade  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
TRUMEAU Camille  ( 49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
-52
( + 20pts )
SAID Lydia  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 20pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AL KHEDR Louna  ( 86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
MORISSET Cassandre  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7( + 20pts )
VITTE Marion  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
BAILLEAU Chloe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
CHARLOUP Jeanne  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
FILLIATRE Flavie  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FOURMY Lea  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC
GOHET Marine  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
HENNEQUIN Emeline  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC( + 17pts )
LE TENNIER Eline  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MELONI Camille  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
OBLIGIS Sarah  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC
PELTIER Lauriane  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
RAIMBAULT Camille  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
RAMADAN Hala  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TIJOU Jade  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NC
TOUMIEUX Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
-57
( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 40pts )
BOUGHOU Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 40pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 10pts )
PENNETIER Manon  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5( + 30pts )
AVIT Lilou  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 10pts )
BARROIS Julie  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BLIN Leonie  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 20pts )
SCHWOB Lina  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
BARREAU Lorie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BAZA Aya  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BENAICHA Lilia  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BOURGOIN Pascale  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUTRON Louisa  ( 86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
BRANDT Louise  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRISY SUISNES
NC
BROCHARD Anae  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
CAO Annabelle  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
EDOM Tayna  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
JOURNET Maelys  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LANGE Sarah  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PAGNON Regina  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PAILLARD Maelys  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ROUILLARD-CONSTANTINE Mahault  ( 36, CVL )
J C CHATILLONNAIS
NC
ROUSSEAU Auryane  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
MONNEY Juliane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 10pts )
ZAGO Lucile  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
5( + 10pts )
GALLOT Manon  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
GUILHOT Leana  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7( + 30pts )
ROBIN Samantha  ( 85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
7( + 10pts )
SADOUET Chloe  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
ASSASSI Kaina  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BAZA Amal  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
BORDEREAU Oceanne  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
BOUILLO Lola  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDON Sara  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC( + 7pts )
CELLIER Auriane  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
CHABOSSEAU Lucie  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC
CHARRIER Sofia  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
CHAUSSEBOURG Lizon  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
COURCOL Salome  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC
HIGOS Iloa  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Emma  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
NC
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
OTENGA Simran  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
PONNIER Tiphaine  ( 77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PUCHE Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUTTRE Clelia  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC
VOISIN Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-70
JARRY Fany  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
MAUD Romane  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND Pauline  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CHASSIER Valentine  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
7
DALIBON Talia  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VOLTEAU Cassie  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
ARNAL Ella Victoire Noelle  ( 86, AQU )
FUTUR-O-CLUB JUDO
NC
AUBERT Emelie  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
BINTSAMOU Emmanuelle  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
EMELIN Yasmine  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
ENGLISCH Caroline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MALAPRIS Taiana  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
+70
( + 30pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 30pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 30pts )
MENETRIER Clemence  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
REVEL Emma  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 10pts )
HARDY Lucile  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HAMON Lise  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE VOUEDEC Melionnwen  ( 28, CVL )
SOURS JUDO CLUB
NC
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHOLLOUX Chloe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
COCHY Isis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
GUILLET Laura  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LAPOUGE Ines  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
THOUMAZEAU Audrey  ( 85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
-46
( + 37pts )
QUEDEC Titouan  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
TOUCHARD Leon  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MIZAEV Omar  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
TERNIER Roman  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 7pts )
GOUIN Milo  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
5( + 27pts )
MARIE Arthur  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7
CHEVALIER Alex  ( 49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
7
DU BOUZET Max  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BATARD Nadji  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
CHEVALIER Axel  ( 49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
NC
GALLAUX Julien  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
GUILLET Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAFABLE NOUVEAU Ilan  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
MARTIN Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TERNIER Alec  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-50
( + 30pts )
BOUVET Alban  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 10pts )
BERGER Tim  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
COUTANSAIS Come  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GILLES Evann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
MARITORENA Estebann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DAVAZE Celian  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
7
LEBON Lenny  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
BELLOUIN Arthur  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISVERT Gabriel  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
DE QUILLACQ Paul  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LEBON Tommy  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
REIGNOUX Jordan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
RONDEAU Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
-55
( + 41pts )
CHEVALIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 17pts )
BELAUD Pierre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
CHATONNET Marius  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MORIN Aurelien  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 20pts )
LUTON Theo  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
ORY Simon  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GENDRON Nolan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 7pts )
MEREO Matias  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Stan  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRETON Killian  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
CHAMBARET Clement  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANTEUR Elijah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHERIF Ryan  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
DOS REIS Louis  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
FEMENIAS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GASNIER Damien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
GRASTEAU Pierre  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GRIMOIRE Kenzo  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
JEAN VICTOR Matteo  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LASSEUR Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMORE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Piero  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC( + 20pts )
PERRINEAU Antonin  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PIHOURS Quentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
QUENIOUX Romain  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RAMIREZ Emeric  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
SUNDUI Telmen  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
UDRY Maxime  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
VILCOQ Arthur  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
-60
( + 30pts )
BATUT Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
QUERRIOUX Matteo  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 37pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 17pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
CHABON Marin  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 7pts )
TINLE Ambroise  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ROQUAIN Enzo  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
7( + 10pts )
VAL Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
AMBERT Marius  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMILLY Baptiste  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DEROUET Baptiste  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
DORAY Maxence  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
NC
GASTON Noah  ( 77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
GUESDON Adrien  ( 37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
NC
JAMMART Malo  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
JOUVE Robin  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
LEPAIN Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LHOMMEL Elliot  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LOPES Lucas  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARTIN Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LARCAY VERETZ
NC
MARY Matheo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MILON Mael  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC( + 17pts )
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PACAUD Alex  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POCHET Nils  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
POLZER Mathis  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
RAUX Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
ROBIC Kelyan  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
SAMALBIDE Gatien  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
-66
( + 34pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
GENDRE Corentin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Alvin  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
BEYER Thibaut  ( 87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
5( + 30pts )
COURCELLE Victor  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
GRIET Paul  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
HERIN Tom  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 10pts )
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Noam  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BOURMAULT Theo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
CHABOCHE Jeremy  ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
DESPREZ Simon  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Logan  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUET Ilann  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
GOILARD Tomy  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LAGADEC-MARY Matthis  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LAURENT Leo  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC( + 10pts )
LIAIGRE Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
LUCAS Pierick  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AGYLIEN
NC
MINIER Quentin  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIOT Elliot  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PLISSON Arthur  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
NC
RICHARD William  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
SCHECK Merlin  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GROGNUZ Anthony  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GILBERT Valentin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
LESEIGNEUR Ronan  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BAILLEUL Kellian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 10pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
7
MURE Matthieu  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RONSIN Tom  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
ALLAIN Wayne  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BALLET Paony  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
BOBINET Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
NC
CONNAN Gabriel  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
COURTOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DELHOMME Quentin  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GAUTHIER Benoit  ( 37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Corentin  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
GUILLET Romain  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LUTRAT Enzo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
QUERON Esteban  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SASSERANT Corentin  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TRANCHANT Matthis  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
BAUNE Evan  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 30pts )
CANFEURE Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
FOSTAN Josselin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Adrien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DIERICKX Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 10pts )
PRAUD Johann  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
7( + 10pts )
LEMAITRE Theo  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
PESLIER Clement  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
BESNARD Hugo  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BRECHE Gabriel  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
GUERET Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
HELARY Zacchary  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
KHARFOUCHE Youva  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
NC
LOURENCO PINTO Miguel  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-90
( + 40pts )
BOUAOUDIA Fares  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 20pts )
NAROUN Sahel  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
DELESALLE Merlin  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5( + 20pts )
IBATA Francois-Christian  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5( + 10pts )
LALLIOT Clement  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7
GUEYE Mael  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
JAKAB Peter  ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
MITAULT Jordan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC
PECOURT Louis  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
VIEBAN Remi  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
+90
BENMRAH Redouane  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 30pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Guillaume  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
MURE Killian  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
5( + 10pts )
BENAHMED Ahmed  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5
CRUZILLE Ronan  ( 72, PDL )
JC DE CERANS FOULLETOURTE
7
ROBLIN Mathias  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY