STADE VERNOLIEN
15
Février
2020

1/2 FINALE CADETS

Épreuves


-40
CAMUS Hermione (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
-44
( + 40pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 17pts )
LIRON Agathe (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
ALLAM Neyla (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
JAMET Elise (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5
MALSA Taali (97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
7( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Arwen (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7( + 10pts )
JEANBRUN--LORS Ilona (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUIN Ambre (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEROY Elsa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
RAPPENEAU Romane (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
ROUVRE Coline (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
SOPRANSI Maelle (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB THOUARCE
-48
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
LABAY Lilou (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERRAY Amelie (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5
MAFDAOUI Imene (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
5( + 30pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
NUNEZ Oceane (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
7
YASSINE Jade (53, PDL )
J C LAVALLOIS
NC
DEVAUX Emma (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
NC
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
GODOU Andrea (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
HERBERT Camille (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
HORN Pauline (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
JEANNE Elyse (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
MINNE Maureen (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
MORICEAU Jade (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
TRUMEAU Camille (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
-52
( + 20pts )
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 20pts )
CHARPENTIER Louise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AL KHEDR Louna (86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FIQUET Manon (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7( + 20pts )
VITTE Marion (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
BAILLEAU Chloe (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
FILLIATRE Flavie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FOURMY Lea (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
HENNEQUIN Emeline (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC( + 17pts )
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
MAGNANT Oceane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MELONI Camille (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
OBLIGIS Sarah (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC
PELTIER Lauriane (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
RAIMBAULT Camille (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
RAMADAN Hala (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TIJOU Jade (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NC
TOUMIEUX Jeanne (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
-57
( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 40pts )
BOUGHOU Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 40pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette (97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 10pts )
PENNETIER Manon (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5( + 30pts )
AVIT Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 10pts )
BARROIS Julie (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BLIN Leonie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 20pts )
SCHWOB Lina (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
BARREAU Lorie (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BAZA Aya (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BENAICHA Lilia (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BOURGOIN Pascale (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUTRON Louisa (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
BRANDT Louise (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRISY SUISNES
NC
BROCHARD Anae (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
EDOM Tayna (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
JOURNET Maelys (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LANGE Sarah (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PAGNON Regina (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PAILLARD Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ROUILLARD-CONSTANTINE Mahault (36, CVL )
J C CHATILLONNAIS
NC
ROUSSEAU Auryane (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
MONNEY Juliane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 10pts )
ZAGO Lucile (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
5( + 10pts )
GALLOT Manon (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7( + 30pts )
ROBIN Samantha (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
7( + 10pts )
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
ASSASSI Kaina (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BAZA Amal (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
BORDEREAU Oceanne (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
BOUILLO Lola (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAGNON Eline (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC( + 7pts )
CELLIER Auriane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
CHABOSSEAU Lucie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC
CHARRIER Sofia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
CHAUSSEBOURG Lizon (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
COURCOL Salome (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC
HIGOS Iloa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
NC
MODARD Chloe (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
OTENGA Simran (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
PONNIER Tiphaine (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PUCHE Clemence (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUTTRE Clelia (36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC
VOISIN Leonie (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-70
JARRY Fany (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND Pauline (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CHASSIER Valentine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
7
DALIBON Talia (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VOLTEAU Cassie (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
ARNAL Ella Victoire Noelle (86, AQU )
FUTUR-O-CLUB JUDO
NC
AUBERT Emelie (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
BINTSAMOU Emmanuelle (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
EMELIN Yasmine (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
ENGLISCH Caroline (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MALAPRIS Taiana (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
+70
( + 30pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 30pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 30pts )
MENETRIER Clemence (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
REVEL Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 10pts )
HARDY Lucile (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOREL Alyssa (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE VOUEDEC Melionnwen (28, CVL )
SOURS JUDO CLUB
NC
AUBREE Marine (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHOLLOUX Chloe (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
GUILLET Laura (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LAPOUGE Ines (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
THOUMAZEAU Audrey (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
-46
( + 37pts )
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MIZAEV Omar (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
TERNIER Roman (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 7pts )
GOUIN Milo (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
5( + 27pts )
MARIE Arthur (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7
CHEVALIER Alex (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
7
DU BOUZET Max (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BATARD Nadji (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
CHEVALIER Axel (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
NC
GALLAUX Julien (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
GUILLET Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAFABLE NOUVEAU Ilan (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
MARTIN Lucas (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-50
( + 30pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 10pts )
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
COUTANSAIS Come (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ALLAM Kenzy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DAVAZE Celian (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
7
LEBON Lenny (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
BELLOUIN Arthur (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISVERT Gabriel (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
DE QUILLACQ Paul (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
REIGNOUX Jordan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
RONDEAU Eliott (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
-55
( + 41pts )
CHEVALIER Leo (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 17pts )
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 20pts )
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
7( + 7pts )
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRETON Killian (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
CHAMBARET Clement (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANTEUR Elijah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHERIF Ryan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GASNIER Damien (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
GRASTEAU Pierre (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
JEAN VICTOR Matteo (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LASSEUR Antoine (49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMORE Bryan (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Piero (97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC( + 20pts )
PERRINEAU Antonin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
QUENIOUX Romain (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RAMIREZ Emeric (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
SUNDUI Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
UDRY Maxime (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
VILCOQ Arthur (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
-60
( + 30pts )
BATUT Gabriel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
QUERRIOUX Matteo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 37pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 17pts )
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 7pts )
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ROQUAIN Enzo (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
7( + 10pts )
VAL Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
AMBERT Marius (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DEROUET Baptiste (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
DORAY Maxence (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB SABOLIEN
NC
GASTON Noah (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
GUESDON Adrien (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
NC
JAMMART Malo (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
JOUVE Robin (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LHOMMEL Elliot (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LOPES Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARTIN Thomas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LARCAY VERETZ
NC
MARY Matheo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MILON Mael (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC( + 17pts )
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PACAUD Alex (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POCHET Nils (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
POLZER Mathis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
RAUX Alexis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
ROBIC Kelyan (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
SAMALBIDE Gatien (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
-66
( + 34pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 7pts )
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Alvin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
5( + 30pts )
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
GRIET Paul (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 10pts )
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Noam (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BOURMAULT Theo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
CHABOCHE Jeremy (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
DESPREZ Simon (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Logan (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUET Ilann (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
GOILARD Tomy (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LAGADEC-MARY Matthis (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LAURENT Leo (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC( + 10pts )
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
LUCAS Pierick (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AGYLIEN
NC
MINIER Quentin (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PLISSON Arthur (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
NC
RICHARD William (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
SCHECK Merlin (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GROGNUZ Anthony (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GILBERT Valentin (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
LESEIGNEUR Ronan (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BAILLEUL Kellian (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 10pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
7
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RONSIN Tom (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
ALLAIN Wayne (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BALLET Paony (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO LE POIRE SUR VIE
NC
CONNAN Gabriel (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
COURTOIS Alexandre (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DELHOMME Quentin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GAUTHIER Benoit (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Corentin (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LUTRAT Enzo (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
QUERON Esteban (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SASSERANT Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TRANCHANT Matthis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
BAUNE Evan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 30pts )
CANFEURE Guillaume (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Adrien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DIERICKX Nathan (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 10pts )
PRAUD Johann (85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
7( + 10pts )
LEMAITRE Theo (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
PESLIER Clement (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
BESNARD Hugo (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BRECHE Gabriel (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
GUERET Thomas (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
HELARY Zacchary (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
KHARFOUCHE Youva (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
NC
LOURENCO PINTO Miguel (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-90
( + 40pts )
BOUAOUDIA Fares (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 20pts )
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
DELESALLE Merlin (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
LIOT Theo (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5( + 20pts )
IBATA Francois-Christian (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5( + 10pts )
LALLIOT Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
JAKAB Peter (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
MITAULT Jordan (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC
PECOURT Louis (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
NC
VIEBAN Remi (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
+90
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 30pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Guillaume (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
5( + 10pts )
BENAHMED Ahmed (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
5
CRUZILLE Ronan (72, PDL )
JC DE CERANS FOULLETOURTE
7
ROBLIN Mathias (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY