STADE VERNOLIEN
02 Février 2020

4EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES EVREUX

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
LAUNAY Marie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
HAMZAOUI Naila  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
SAPIN Kalista  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BAILLIVET Shanon  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LEROY Cloe  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Kenza  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
POHU Jeanne  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-40
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
COET Manon  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
CLAIN Julyne  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
5
DELACROIX Coline  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
CORRON Norah  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
FINTRINI Celestine  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-44
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
SUTEAU CARREAU Aelia  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
5
CHAUVEL Lalie  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
-48
MOUSSA Anna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
DUHAMEL Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Emilie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
AIT HAMOU Mayssa  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ARTU Eleonore  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BERDJA Ines  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
BOURDON Julie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PELINI Lola  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
TRUFFLEY Mailys  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
-52
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
THEROND Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
ABLOTIA Salome  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN JUDO CLUB DE L ODON
5
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
ABANI Taslim  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
CHOVET Laly  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
FREVILLE Lou  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
FOURDRINIER Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GEORGELIN Jade  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-57
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
MFOUDI Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
CHATELIN Eline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
BAKANA Nephtali  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
FERMIGIER Laura  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GORRE Kayliah  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-63
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
DELARUE Maurine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
DIARD Gladys  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
+70
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
CROSNIER Sia Elise  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
-34
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
COME Brayan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
QUEVAL Theo  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
7
THEVENIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
DAMESIN Eric  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
NC
OYUKA Ganbold  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-38
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
BARRAY Maelann  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
BRETON Axel  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
CENDRIER Romain  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COFFRE Louis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LECESNE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MOUSSI Chems  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
-42
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BACHELET Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
DARRAS GEERINCKX Jenzo  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FERE Valentin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
GAUTHIER Auguste  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
NC
LETAILLEUR Nolhan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PREVOST Axel  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
TIERCELIN-DUBOC Timothe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
TURIAF Noam  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-46
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
CONTENTIN Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
5
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
7
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BEAUSSART Adan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
FACCHINETTI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
HOCHET Clement  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
LAGNY--DOUBLET Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
LE VIGOUROUX Luhann  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LEMOINE Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MARCEL Noa  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
NOEL Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
ORGODOL Khuslen  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
SIDIELHOUSSEN Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-50
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
ADAM Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BOUGERIE Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAC-LIER-LIPUS Ossia  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ORIOL Adrien  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-55
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
CHAMPAGNEUX Noa  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
CARON Charles  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
7
LEMAITRE Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ALLANET Matys  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
BOUHILA Nassim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
DELAFOSSE Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
GORON Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
LAMY Tom  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-60
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
5
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
NC
BEAUDOIN Timotei  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
CUVELIER LE GOFF Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
NC
HENRY Mateo  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
LEBLANC Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
TOVMASSOV Valik  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
-66
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
5
GUILLAS Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
GAUTIER Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
7
LAMOTTE Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-73
COLOMBEL Lylian  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
4
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
+73
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
6
MATRAS Alexis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
7
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO