STADE VERNOLIEN
01
Février
2020

1/2 FINALE DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUNIORS NOR

Épreuves


-44
( + 17pts )
OLIVIER Ella (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Cassandre (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LEROI Christelle (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
4
ZEMMAM Celia (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
-48
( + 20pts )
GUILBERT Romane (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
HERVO Elea (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
SONNEVILLE Helene (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
5( + 10pts )
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5( + 10pts )
LOURDAUX Megane (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DE LA RUE Fanny (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
LANSARDIERE Chloe (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
-52
( + 27pts )
GATEAU Liza (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 20pts )
MEDJ Ines (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 30pts )
AMIRAT Sirat Sarah (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 30pts )
GASPARD Estelle (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5( + 20pts )
AYMARD Suzy Amelie (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 30pts )
GELCI Lisa (62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
7( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Julie (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
7
PAUSE Pauline (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
COEURET Ludivine (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
HARDY Marion (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
HENRI Coline (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
MACANTAY Lea (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
VANDERSPEETEN Eloise (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
VERITE Lea (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-57
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
DUVAL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5
PERNOT Chloe (62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
5( + 20pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 30pts )
BERTRAND Anaelle (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
7( + 30pts )
LEGAL Romane (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
BYCZEK Camille (62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
CHARNOTET Elea (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DUTERTRE Emma (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTAUX Manon (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
HAIE Gloria (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
LEMONNIER Julie (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
LION Chloe (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LUCAS Marine (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
MARCANT Camille (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC
MARIE Camille (59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARLOT Leonie (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
NORET Lise (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PLET Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
PORNOT Manon (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-63
( + 40pts )
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 20pts )
PAUL Noa (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
MARLE Marie (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 20pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Maelys (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 10pts )
LEPAGE Manon (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RAGOT Coralie (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHAMPENOIS Djensy (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
CHATILLON Laure (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
NC
HUS Adele (59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
NC
HUS Myriam (59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
NC
POLLET Ines (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
TAVERNESE Joanne (62, HDF )
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS
-70
( + 40pts )
CAMBOURS Julia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BARBIER Gaelle
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 30pts )
PITAU Faustine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
5( + 20pts )
ALLAL Safia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
6( + 10pts )
TAOUILI Nawel (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
6
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
ANGONO MBIA Rosette (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael (76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
NC
DENNEQUIN Agathe (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC( + 17pts )
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
GRANDADAM Charlene (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
LAZAREK Aurelie (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
MERELLI-BUSCH Amandine (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
OUTREBON Laurene (60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
NC( + 10pts )
RENAUX Lucie (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC
VINCENT Lucie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LAGNY PLESSIS
-78
LE CHEVALIER Charline (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 30pts )
PETRIS Oceane (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 20pts )
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 20pts )
MOUSSE Suzon (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
5
DUGAY Mylene (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
GANGNEUX Camille (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
BUIRETTE Sandy (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
7
MAJDANE Leina (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
FONTAINE Chloe (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC
PAJOT Lea (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
+78
( + 10pts )
THULLIER Segolene (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 20pts )
DELCOURT Aurore (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
COUSSY Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
PILLON Gwenaelle (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
LIEBERT Manon (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
5
NZUSSING Gaelle (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
KHALIFI Jihene (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7
LERONDEL Charlotte (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
BERTRAND Soline (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
NC
CASTROT Nollyne (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
-55
( + 30pts )
VILACA Adrien (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
DEVOS Timothe (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 37pts )
GABET Loic (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 20pts )
CHERIF Ryan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
5( + 10pts )
LOUIS Morvin Borry (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
7
GAMBIER Ethan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Nathanael (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GOUTTIH Ali (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
JUEZ Maxence (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Hugo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Abel (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
TECHEC Lucas (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
WALLE Remy (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
-60
( + 40pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
COULON Jean (80, HDF )
CLUB HAUTS DE FRANCE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BEAUMONT Robin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
BEAUVARLET Valentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 20pts )
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 27pts )
KORVAL Meane (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 17pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
ACHIT Noel (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
BEAUVARLET Clement (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BEHIER Alonzo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BIOLCHI Lorenzo (60, HDF )
J C DE BORNEL
NC
BOUNOUA Jaoued (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBRY Paul (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
DUCHET Baptiste (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DUQUENOY Enzo (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GOHE Allan (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KENZI Riyad (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
KHARAYEV Moukhammad (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
KOWALSKI Clement (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LAMON Brandon (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEDEE Nathan (62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
NC
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MIATTI Nathan (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOISY Raphael (02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
NC
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PERENNOU Tanguy (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
SILVA Lucas (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-66
( + 37pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 20pts )
GARRIDO Alexis (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 30pts )
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
VILACA Hugo (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5( + 20pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 30pts )
GARBOUZ Mohamed - Amine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
7( + 27pts )
BEYAERT Mathieu (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
7( + 20pts )
VOITURIER Hugo (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CORNIAUX Julian (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCK Mathieu (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
GAMBIER Erwan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
GERARD Charles (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GESLIN Bixente (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HECQUET Dimitri (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
NC
LALLAU Etienne (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
LECAMUS Timothe (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Patrice (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MARTIN Alexandre (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
PELLETIER Pierrick (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SUZON Clayron (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-73
( + 10pts )
GRAINDORGE Augustin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 17pts )
QUESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEBEY Lionel (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 27pts )
DESIRE Lucien (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 40pts )
HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 20pts )
LEMASSON Tom (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ALLIER Louis (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
LELIEVRE Thibault (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUVARLET Antoine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BELGHERBI Jawad (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BENAICHA Yani (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BONOMETTI Trsitan (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB POIX DE PICARDIE
NC
BOURGUIGNON Clement (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
COURTOIS Alexandre (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
COUSSY Anthony (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
GUAY Ryan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LE COADOU Loevan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LOUATI Hakim (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
MANDE Thimothe (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
MOSTEHAOUI Yassin (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
ROUX Alexis (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-81
( + 30pts )
LIBERT Tom (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
SAIDANI Rayan (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 20pts )
ALLIER Olivier (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
GODIN Jean (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
5( + 20pts )
BELGUISE William (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
5( + 30pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BRANSWYK Simon (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
7( + 10pts )
OMONT Victor (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHET Ugo (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 20pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DELEBECQUE Antoine (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
NC( + 10pts )
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
GAINCHE Alexandre (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC
GUERET Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
HASCOET Tino (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
KCHOUK Eddie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LAVALLEY Antoine (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LOUIS-AIME Chavez (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
MOUSSE Marceau (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-90
( + 17pts )
GOLITIN Daniel (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 27pts )
DADIANI Georgi (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
ROMMELAERE Axel (62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
ZEGGAI Sofiane (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5( + 20pts )
FRENEAUX Baptiste (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L OMOIS
5( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GYURJYAN Tigran (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 20pts )
RAULT Mickael (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
BEAUPREZ Paul (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC
BLONDEL Noe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BOISNE-NOC Daryl (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
DAUGUET Ryan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DUPAS Louis (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
GUENET Lucas (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
LEQUIN Samuel (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC
MENGI YENGO Efraim (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
MOLLET Steven (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
PAINVIN Florian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
RIFFONNEAU Mathis (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
VINIAL Maxime (62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
-100
( + 27pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
FOFANA Moustapha (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 20pts )
AKALAI Mohamed (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 30pts )
CACHOT Paul (59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
5
LEGROS Clement (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LEVISTRE Pierre (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 7pts )
LEMPEREUR Corentin (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
7
MERCIER Steeven (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FELLAH Sabiro (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LIENARD Theo (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
MARTOUGIN Guillaume (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
WALTNER Valentin (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
+100
( + 30pts )
CHAUSSALET Samuel (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
( + 30pts )
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 10pts )
BOISNE-NOC Enzo (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
RENARD Emilien (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
5( + 10pts )
VERCRUYSSE Arthur (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
7( + 10pts )
CHELLI Ethan (59, HDF )
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH
7
VANBAELINGHEM Pierrick (59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
HERON Viktor (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KOUBA Riad (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE