STADE VERNOLIEN
26
Janvier
2020

TOURNOI RENE BERRIER POUSSINS

Épreuves


de 0 kg à 0 kg
AMERIS ELOISE (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DELATTRE CHARLOTTE (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ERNOULT LOUISE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
FOURE ELINE (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
HEBERT CALIE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
JASSON MAYLINE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
MARNONI LOLA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
PRADEN CASSANDRA (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
SOW LENA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AIDARA NAFI (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AUBREE ORLANE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BENSALAH DOUNIA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BIBOKO MERVEILIE (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BRUCHON CELINE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BUTET ALICIA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DENEL ELISA (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
JEZIORSKI EMMA (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
KROLAK CONSTANCE (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LAROSE EMMA (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
LEGAY SUZIE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SLAM SARAH (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
TER MAILYS (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
AUZOUX LISA (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BRANCHU LEA (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
GADONNA LENA (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
GRIMONPREZ MARIE (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
HEUDRON LALY (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
JACQUET AMBRE (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
KASMI ASMA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
LAIGNEL LILOUANE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
PATON HELOISE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
ROUSSEL TIPHAINE (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
4
BARDIL LOLA (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
4
BONNAILLIE ORIANE (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
COURTEAUX ALIX (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
DAVID LENA (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
DEUVE JADE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
DULONG CHLOE (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
GAFFET LIVIA (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
4
KASMI SAIDA (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
MORISSE ZOE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
de 0 kg à 0 kg
ANFRYE YANAEL (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
BRISEBARD NOLAN (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
CHOET SOHANN (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DENOMMEY MAEL (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
DENOYERS ETHAN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
DYVRANDE BAPTISTE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
EL HABOUBI ABDALLAH (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GIMENEZ ETHAN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
HEROUIN CORENTIN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
LE CACHEUR CLEMENT (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
LE FAOU NOLANN (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LE MONNIER AMAURY (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LELOUP GABRIEL (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MAUCOLIN BRYAN (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
MEUNIER ELLIOT (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
MEZERETTE NATHAN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
MORILLON YOANN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MORLET MARCEAU (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
OLIVEIRA-LABBE TIMOTE (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
RICHARD GABIN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
ROOST MARC (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
SAINT MARIUS EDOUARD (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
TARZOU ADIL (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
TOUZET EVAN (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
VERITE TITOUAN (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
BEAL GASPARD (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
BOUET MOREAUX ARTHUR (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
BOUET MOREAUX SACHA (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
BRARD JEAN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
CAUDRELIER LORIS (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
COSSART HUGO (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
DUBOIS MATHIS (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
IKOUNA JOLY ILIES (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LE NGOC HUE ARSENE (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LECOQ HUGO (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LECOQ MATHEO (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LEFEBVRE QUENTIN (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LEJARLE NOA (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
MAAMAR YOUNES (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
MAHOUNGOU MOUELLE DANY (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MARECHAL CORENTIN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MORTEVEILLE LEO (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NOEL DEPUILLE MATHYS (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
POL NOA (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
SOVERINI LORENZO (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
TSISKARASMVILI NIKOLOZ (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
VILLEY SACHA (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ASSENARD RAPHAEL (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOURDIN OSCAR (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
CARRASCO WAISBARD HUGO (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
DESHAYES MAXENCE (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
GODARD ROBERT SAMUEL (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
HELDEBAUME MALONE (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LANGLOIS GABIN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEBLANC MAXENCE (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
LECOUTEUX NOA (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
MBOUMBA YAMIS (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MONSEL GAUTHIER (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
POTEL MATTEO (27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
RENARD GABIN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
RENAUDIN ADAN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
RIVIERE THEO (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
VANNIER VARLOTEAUX GABIN (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
VIGLINO LOUIS (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
ZOBIRI RASIME (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
ACKERMANN VIRGILE (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
4
ANQUETIL LUCAS (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
AUDOUIN HECTOR (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
BAUDOUIN MARTIN (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
4
BOURDON AELIG (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
4
GIRARD HANOT GREGORY (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
4
HUE THOMAS (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
LANOS ETHAN (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
4
LECORNEY JOUEN SWAN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
LESAGE VALENTIN (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
LESAUVAGE LEO (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
MAUCARRE THEO (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
4
PESNEL MATHIS (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
4
RAZAFIMANDIMBY HUGO (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
VALLEE ANTONIN (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER