STADE VERNOLIEN
19
Janvier
2020

1/4 FINALE JUNIORS MASCULINS

Épreuves


-55
( + 27pts )
BESSIN Hugo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
4( + 10pts )
STALIN Lucas (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
LEBLANC Hugo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-60
( + 20pts )
GOHE Allan (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
LOZIER Thibault (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Kylian (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
( + 7pts )
PERENNOU Tanguy (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
5
MIATTI Nathan (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
GUILLARD Guyllian (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MARCHADIER Tristan (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
BEHIER Alonzo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MARY Matheo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-66
( + 30pts )
SOLLIER Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 17pts )
GESLIN Bixente (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
CROMBEZ Haitham (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 17pts )
FRANCK Mathieu (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 20pts )
DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Jean Gabriel (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 20pts )
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 10pts )
HENRY Clement (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BRISARD Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
COEVOET Arthur (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
COMELLAS Noe (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
DAUGE Felicien (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TRUNOIS
NC
DUVAL Antonin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
FOUQUERANT Gwendal (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 14pts )
FROMENTIN Virgile (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
HOUSSIN Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LEROUX Gurwan (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
LOUVIEAUX Jules (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
VAUTIER Baptiste (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
GRAINDORGE Augustin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 10pts )
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 17pts )
AIMARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LE COADOU Loevan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
BENSALEM Ishem (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
COURTOIS Alexandre (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7( + 10pts )
HASENEYER Guillaume (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
7
TESNIERE Bryan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURLIER Alexis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DAGUET Benjamin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
FOUQUER Clement (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
KWIZERA Simon Pierre (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LITZELLMANN Merlin (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MOFLEH Theo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PAUMIER Lucas (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
RIMBAULT Antoine (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
TAINE Ryan (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
-81
( + 21pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
LOUIS-AIME Chavez (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 27pts )
DACOSTA Ryan (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LE BORGNE Corentin (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 17pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 10pts )
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BRIEN Antoine (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
DELEPINE Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
GOPE Vincent (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
LAVALLEY Antoine (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LECHEVALIER Nicolas (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LEMARCHAND Theo (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
-90
( + 17pts )
RIFFONNEAU Mathis (61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 7pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
GYURJYAN Tigran (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
LEFAIX Thomas (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
GANTIER Remi (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
GONZALEZ Matteo (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-100
( + 7pts )
WALTNER Valentin (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+100
LEPRINCE Kyllian (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX