STADE VERNOLIEN
19 Janvier 2020

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES : CD27

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
SAPIN Kalista  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LAUNAY Marie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
MOSTEFAOUI Kenza  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-40
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
CORRON Norah  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-44
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-48
MOUSSA Anna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
AIT HAMOU Mayssa  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Emilie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
TRUFFLEY Mailys  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
-52
TRAMIER Juliette  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
CHOVET Laly  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
FOURDRINIER Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-57
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
BAKANA Nephtali  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
BIANCHI Sarah  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
5
WALTNER Mylene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-63
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SARNI Lahna  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
-70
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
+70
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-34
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
TIHY Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
4
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-38
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LECESNE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BRETON Axel  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
COFFRE Louis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5
DUBOT Jeremy  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
7
BARRAY Maelann  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
DAMESIN Eric  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
NC
KLEIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
MARIE Frederic  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
TERRIER Hugolin  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
THURPAULT Lorenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
-42
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
7
PEREIRA Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
7
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BACHELET Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DAOUZE Martin  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
ECREMENT Idriss  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC
FERE Valentin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
LETAILLEUR Nolhan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
TIERCELIN-DUBOC Timothe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-46
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LE VIGOUROUX Luhann  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
MAILLY GARCIA Evann  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7
FACCHINETTI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
SIDIELHOUSSEN Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GADIOUX Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
LAGNY--DOUBLET Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
PATON Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
SIMO LIENOU Yann Nathanael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO S.P.N.VERNON
-50
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
5
BOUGERIE Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
MAC-LIER-LIPUS Ossia  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
ADAM Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
LEFEVRE Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
-55
DELAFOSSE Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
MBOKO MUANDA William  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
LEGAY Axel  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
BOUHILA Nassim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
LEBER Nils  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
7
AUBREE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-60
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BEAUDOIN Timotei  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
DURA Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
-66
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-73
COLOMBEL Lylian  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
CORDIER Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
+73
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
MATRAS Alexis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
4
PINTO TEIXEIRA Ricardo  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE