STADE VERNOLIEN
11
Décembre
2021

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS FALAISE

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 10pts )
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 40pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 17pts )
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 20pts )
CAILLAUD Lucie (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GIBERT Clementine (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
LAPLACE Louise (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-52
( + 20pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 10pts )
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 30pts )
GAILLARD Louna (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 17pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 7pts )
BOUFFARD Lola (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ANDRE Manon (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
CHINKUMO WABO Louise (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GAILLARD Clemence (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
HEBERT Paulyne (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
HELLOT Elise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 17pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LETAILLEUR Marine (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-57
( + 40pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
( + 30pts )
MASSET Lisa (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
DELAPORTE Sarah (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7( + 30pts )
HOCEINE Myriam (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 30pts )
MARESQ Gwenn (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
ABANI Taslim (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
LANCON Louna (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LEROUX Eloise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LHERMITTE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
MAALI Nesrine (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MOULIN Elodie (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SPASSOV Loriane (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
STAES Margaux (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
-63
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
FRARY Gersende (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 27pts )
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
AGNES Emmia (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7( + 10pts )
CHATELIN Eline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
DUDOUET Jade (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
FRESNEAU Clemence (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
CLOCHET Manon (14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
NC
PEIGNE Zoe (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 30pts )
FREBOURG Lana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 30pts )
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5( + 30pts )
PRUNIER Melia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BERNARD Louise (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 10pts )
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BASIRE Laura (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
EUDES Chloe (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
OSMAN Ambre (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
RIOULT Jade (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
SIMIER Coline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
+70
( + 30pts )
KEREVER Cloe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 20pts )
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 10pts )
BERTOUX Mathilde (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
AUBREE Marine (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-46
( + 37pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 30pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 10pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5
OYUKA Ganbold (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
MENARD Adrien (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
7
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOUILLON Clovis (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
BOURLIER Loris (61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
DUVAL Marceau (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
MOUSSI Chems-Eddine (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
TANTALIN Pierre (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ZOKOU Kanon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-50
( + 27pts )
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
ROULAND Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 7pts )
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
COFFRE Louis (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 7pts )
COHU Adrien (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FREUDENBERGER Noah (14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEFEBVRE Thibault (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
NODET Lucas (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PICAULT Hugo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SAGER Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
TIHY Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
-55
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 60pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 50pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 40pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 40pts )
TIREL Alexis (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 40pts )
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 20pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BAYOUD Nael (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BRIEN Mathieu (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
BUYCK Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
CLOTET Tom (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAUSSY Tristan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DAVID Paul (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 10pts )
FERRY Edouard (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
GAILLARD Maxime (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GOUY Enzo (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Raphael (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
HERVE Alexandre (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 20pts )
HUBERT Kylian (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LAUNAY Louis (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LECHEVALLIER Matheo (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LEHEMBRE Thomas (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
LELAY Ewan (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 30pts )
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 30pts )
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MOUSSI Fraj (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
PETIT Noam (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
POUCHIN Louis (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 10pts )
ROY-CHARLIN Alexis (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
SAS Antonin (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
THOMAZO Victor (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 17pts )
TRAN QUAN Sully (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-60
( + 67pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 50pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 47pts )
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 40pts )
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 30pts )
DADAT Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 20pts )
DELARASSE Gaston (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7( + 30pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 20pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALLAIS Killian (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
BEAUSSART Adan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BEAUSSART Tom (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BERNEVAL Kylian (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 20pts )
BERTIN Timothee (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BUON Enzo (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
CARON Maxime (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
CONTENTIN Alexis (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
EBLANTUR Martin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 10pts )
FERTRAY Pacome (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FORGET Lucas (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Antoine (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
KASER Alijah (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LELOUP Younes (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LENOEL Clement (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LOZIER Firmin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Gabriel (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
MONIQUE Nolan (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
PAPAVA Luka (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PATON Gregory (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 17pts )
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
PILLON Dorian (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
QUINTON Morgan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
ROBLIN Gabriel (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
TALLEUX Nilo (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
VARNIERE SIGNE Arthur (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
YVON Hugo (50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-66
( + 60pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
BLONDEL Sacha (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 50pts )
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 40pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 30pts )
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 20pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
AGNES Neil (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
AUVRAY Clement (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 27pts )
BATTIN Helie (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BELARBI Ayoub (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
BIENVENU Mathis (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
BREARD Geoffrey (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
BRISSET Clement (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC( + 10pts )
CANIVET Thomas (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CETINKAYA Ozan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CLAUDE Killiann (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
COLLASSE Kenzo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 20pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
COUDRAY Axel (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DESHAIES Nathan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DESMONTS Gabriel (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FACCHINETTI Jules (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FEREY Enzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
GUERIN Clement (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEBONNIEC Josselin (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Cyprien (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Leandre (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MALENFANT Matteo (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
MORIN Raphael (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 7pts )
QUIJOUX Axel (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
REAUD Noa (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 10pts )
RIMBERT Arthur (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
ROSE Baptiste (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
SAVARY Romain (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
SEJOURNE Paul (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC( + 30pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VAL Andy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-73
( + 60pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 37pts )
TURKHUU Erdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 40pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 47pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 50pts )
GLELE Fabian (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 20pts )
ROUSSEAU Eliott (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7( + 40pts )
TINEL Lucas (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BADILA Narcisse (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARBARAY Odin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
CARON Jean (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
ESSELINE Yohann (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
ESTEVE Eleni (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GAKAEV Rahim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GOGIBU Felix (50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Louis (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRASSEUR Kilian (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LELAIDIER Leo (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
MORGAN Jamie (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
NICAUD Julian (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-81
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 37pts )
TONON Telio (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
MICHEL Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 10pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
TRAVERS Judikael (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
GATTIN Mathias (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
JAMES Alexandre (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
TOVMASSOV Valik (14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
NC
VASEUX Theo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
-90
( + 27pts )
COLOMBEL Lylian (27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
( + 20pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
4
MOREL Flavien (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
SEBIRE Hugo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
+90
( + 20pts )
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
4( + 10pts )
RACINE Clement (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE