STADE VERNOLIEN
12
Décembre
2021

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES FALAISE

Épreuves


-36
LEMAITRE Anasthasia (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
-40
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
HERVE Mathilde (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
DUVIEU Oriane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SAUVAGE Yumi (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
CHINKUMO Isaure (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
5
MONTAIGNE Canelle (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7
BERTRAND Lou-Anne (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
DORENLOT Alexia (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
ERNOUX Lea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BALLEROY Romane (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LESOURD Mathilde (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
-44
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
LEFEVRE Margot (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
SALLES Celia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
DAGUET Raphaelle (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
LELOUP Hilda (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
COURTEILLE Linoa (14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
7
LETHUILLIER Shaya (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MILLET-VIGOT Louna (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
POULAIN BOSCHER Nola (14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
-48
KONAN Janelyne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline (61, NOR )
AJ 61
COUPLET Lilou (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GARCIA Celie (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
5
TABURET Jade (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
VERHALLE Zoe (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7
BOCQUET Margot (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CHARABIE Keynissa (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
JAVON Emy (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
LEMARCHAND Anaya (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MAMBRUN Cassidy (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-52
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GERARD Louise (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
DEMAREZ BRUEL Oceane (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
5
BOUDSOCQ Camille (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
AFFANOU Isis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
7
KLINICKI Manon (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
7
OZENNE Thea (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
COEVOET Bertille (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
PERRAULT Louise (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-57
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BULAND Ana Lucia (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
HAIRIE Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5
BERNIER Alizee (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BERNIER Maylis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
ANCELIN Romane (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
GLINKOWSKI Hilda (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
LELIEVRE Alicia (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
GASTEBLED Alice (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-63
PIETERS Maite (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
BRZEZINSKI Zia (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ROBIDEL Athenais (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
ACHI Manel (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
CHINKUMO WABO Sarah (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
DAVID Justine (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
7
SIDJILALI Chaima (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
VAUTIER Nolwenn (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
-70
AALLALI Marwa (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LECANU Clemence (61, NOR )
AJ 61
CAVALIER Alicia (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
DESVOYS Charlotte (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
5
FLEURY Margot (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
5
REBOUL Marion (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
+70
NDZANA MANY Laettitia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MONOYEZ Julie (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
LE GUILLERMIC Maelyne (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BERTIN Faustine (76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
5
NICOLLE HEBERT Inaya (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-34
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GERMOND Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
MARGUERITTE Noah (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
PALPACUER Louis (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BEAMAN Elliot (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
CACHELEUX Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
7
IBRAGUIMOV Abou (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
DELAY Theo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GENELLE Tom (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GRICHOIS Ethan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
NATHAN Matthieu (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
SCHUTZ RIOU Nathanael (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
VAUVERT Antonin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-38
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LAPPO Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
DORJ Tulga (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GAULTIER Thimeo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
DUMBA MASENGO Handi (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
HUARD Pierre (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
7
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
JOURDAN Clement (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
ALVES Theo (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BIGUET Louis (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BONAFONS Axel (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
BOUDSOCQ Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
CORDIER Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DAULNY Mathis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DE ANDRES Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
DELAFOSSE Ethan (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
DIARD Nathan (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
GEVEAUX Pierre (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
GUERRAZ Ethan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GUESNEL Herwan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
HEBERT Tymeo (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC
LECACHEUR Tigann (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
LELONG Nolan (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
POIRIER Lucas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
SOUTIF Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-42
MAUGER Tino (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
DESHAIES Ethan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
GUERIN Matthieu (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
SENECHAL Paul (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
BEKHEDDA Ayman (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
CASTEL Noe (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
7
SEVESTRE Jordan (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANQUETIL Paul (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
DAMO PINHO Mason (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LAGRANGE Malone (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LAUNAY Axel (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LEBAILLY Nathan (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MASSET Gabriel (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
MOUILHADE Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SALL Ibrahima (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
TARZOUT Mohamed (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
TOUFFET Thybalt (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
-46
LESUEUR Lukas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DEMINGUET Corentin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MARGUERITTE Julian (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
HELOUIN Luca (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
AMOURETTE LEBAS Joseph (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
ANNEREL Rayan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
CASANOVAS Thomas (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
DELUEN Elias (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DESSOLLES Enzo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
GAROT Louis (76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
GUEGUEN Kieran (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
HANNOK Baptistin (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
HEUREUX Raphael (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LEDUC Viny (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LEMARQUAND Lorenzo (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
MANELLI Gabin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
MAUVIEL Lucas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
MERZEY Ethan (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
MOREL Gabin (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
REB Matheo (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
REBOUL Thomas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
SAMSON Toine (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TILMANT Loukas (50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
TOULOUCANON Yoani (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-50
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
CLYTI Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MOULAI Mustapha (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
DAOUD Baptiste (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
LELIEVRE Nathael (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
HERBRETEAU Eliott (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7
LEBLANC Thomas (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DAGNEAUX Trytan (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DIVE Pierre (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
DOMAINE Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GOUY Jonathan (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
JASSON Aythan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
JOLYS Leopold (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
LEROUX Malo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
MATHY Oscar (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
POREE Auxence (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
RODRIGUEZ Loukas (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
-55
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEPELTIER Louka (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
CHANDELIER Nathan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
FOSSARD Noah (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
MASSE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
POIDVIN Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
BARBOT-ORGEBIN Malo (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BLONDEL Tom (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BOUDJELAL Rayan (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOURDON Louka (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CATHERINE Axel (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CATHERINE Stan (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DA SILVA Enzo (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DECHAIZE Gautier (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
DUVAL Anthonin (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
ESNAULT Noa (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
HEURTAUX Marjan (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
JULIEN Tom (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
LEBARBEY Pablo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEVAVASSEUR Noe (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
LYAGOUBI Anis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MARY Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
PESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SLAWINSKI Hugues (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
ZEMMOUR Younes (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-60
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
GERVAIS Felix (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
CORBIN Victor (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
MELAS Owen (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
BIZET Hugo (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5
DUFOUR Timeo (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
LE BORGNE Loic (50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
7
LEBLANC Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BEAUMEL Timeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
BENKRAOUDA Ilyas (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
COLLET Timeo (14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
DOYEN Noa (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
EUDE Luca (50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
KANTE Tom (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LALLEMAND Gabin (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LEGELEY Alexis (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MONPIERRE Lukas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
VERON Paul (14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
-66
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BENAISSA Amine (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
GAUTIER Paul (14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam (14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
5
GACON Thomas (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LEBELLOIS Esteban (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
PORCHER Alex (50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
BARILLEY Noah (14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
BUISSET Thomas (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
GESLIN Thomas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
GUEROIS Baptiste (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
HAIDARA Aboubacar (76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
NC
LARONCHE Mathis (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
LEMOUSSU Manelo (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
RENAUDIN Noah (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
TANTEL Mael (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
-73
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DROUET Louis (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
COULON Lilian (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
TALA Pierre-Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BOULINGUE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
DESPLANQUES Tony (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7
ISKOUNEN Boussaad (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7
LEROY Jules (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DUBOC Ethan (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
MILET Gabin (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
SORGNARD Anton (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
TORRAO MARTINS Abel Cesar (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
+73
LE ROYER Raphael (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
KONE Namon (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
FETILLE Leo (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
TOURNAILLE Gregory (50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
LE HEN Mathis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY