STADE VERNOLIEN
18
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS FORGES LES EAUX

Épreuves


-40
( + 40pts )
WARNERS Megan
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
( + 30pts )
VAN BENEDEN Celia
ROYAL INT. GEMBLOUX WAVRE (BEL)
( + 17pts )
DOLEAN Myrtille (59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
4( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 40pts )
STOFFENBERG Lara
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
( + 30pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 30pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 17pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7( + 10pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DIABATE Doussou (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
-48
STERNON Camille
FFBJUDO (BEL)
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
NOUFAL Noor
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
5( + 20pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 17pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 7pts )
LATORRATA Clea
FFBJUDO (BEL)
NC
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LAIS Bueno Ayres
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
LANCEZEUX Eyleen (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 10pts )
NOLOT Candice (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PII Candice (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Eva (93, IDF )
SO2J
-52
( + 47pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
LABAY Lilou (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5( + 20pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 17pts )
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 30pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
7( + 30pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
ELSAN Leonie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
HAULIN Pauline (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LUCCHI Diana (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MOHAMED Sarah (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
MUSY Lana (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
PAPE Orianne (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
NC
PHINERA Ines (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PIERRE Eileen (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
REY Cyndira (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
VERBAUWDE Jade
FFBJUDO (BEL)
-57
( + 20pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 10pts )
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LAURENT Romane (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 40pts )
PANNEGIETER Kaya
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
5( + 10pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
6( + 10pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
6( + 17pts )
SINNEMA Fleur
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
NC
ADJAOUD Sirine (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
BOSSARD Melody (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BRENDEL Erine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CASTAING Apolline (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
CESARI Lillia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
DELAHAYE Marine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 17pts )
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MBAYE Ines (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OUJANA Syrine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
PELLETIER Solene (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SORIEUL Caroline (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-63
( + 14pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 37pts )
VAN MAREN Isabel
MAHOROKAN (NED)
( + 37pts )
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
5( + 37pts )
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5( + 30pts )
JACOBS Kiki
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
7( + 30pts )
ADJIMAN BENALLAL Shana (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
7( + 10pts )
COOLEGEM Sija
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
NC( + 10pts )
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BEKRI Loise (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
BENDAHOU IDRISSI Zohor (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BOUZIDI Tasnim (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 20pts )
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DEFOOR Constance (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
DEVISSCHER Maelle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
FRARY Gersende (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FREVILLE Lou (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
GUILLAUME Julia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUYON Agathe (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
KUENHEN Louanne (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LE CLERC Perine (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LE TOUX Anouk (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
MARCOS Lilou (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
PLISSON Melissa (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SAGIADINOS Agnes (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
SCHOOPE Sofia (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-70
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
AISSAOUI Imane (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 27pts )
MOLLINK Mirthe
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
( + 27pts )
TCHUMAMO Emeraude (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 17pts )
MEIJN Marissa
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
5( + 27pts )
VAN LIJF Xanne
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
7( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Marielle
FFBJUDO (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AFRIT Rose (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CHAOUI Miryame (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
VAN WONDEREN Yasmine
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
+70
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
( + 30pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GNAKALE Emmie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
7( + 10pts )
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
TEMOIN Melissa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
CAMARA Assana (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
CARDOT PASSY Lauricia (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DJOUDI Maissa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-46
( + 37pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
ICHANE Leny (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
5( + 27pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 20pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 30pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
7( + 20pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
BENRAAD Djawed (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
D ANGELO Evan (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Noe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GERBAUD Sebastien (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
LANDAES Keziah (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MERABTI Sofian (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MTAIRAG Merwan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VAN DE WOUW Dylan
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
-50
( + 50pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 37pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
( + 10pts )
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 47pts )
LENAERTS Nathan
FFBJUDO (BEL)
5( + 30pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 30pts )
VAN BUEL Jesse
VAN BUEL SPORTS (NED)
7
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
ADZHAMADOV Amirkhan
FFBJUDO (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CAMUGLI Alexandre (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
COFFRE Louis (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
DRUON Achille (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
FONANT ANTONIO Noa (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
KABBANI Edane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
OULAHSEN Yacine (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
PHINERA Yanis (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 17pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
QUIZY Noah (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RAYMOND Elliott
ROYAL INT. GEMBLOUX WAVRE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
TETARD Thibaut (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
TONNELLE Abdallah (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 20pts )
VERILLOTTE Odin (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-55
( + 50pts )
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 40pts )
GUENFOUD Hichem
FFBJUDO (BEL)
( + 10pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 50pts )
VREELING Tristan
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
5( + 27pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7( + 30pts )
AIT SAID Haytem (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 10pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
ABDOUNE Ilian (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
AIT OUAZZOU Ilyes (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BELLEE Sacha (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DELAVILLE Corentin (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
DZHAMALDINOV Amsar
FFBJUDO (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
FARAVEL Gaspard (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC( + 10pts )
LOUH Monis (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MBEGA Ethan (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
METZ Dylan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
PAILLARD Noham (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
PERRENOUD Lucas (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
POUILLY Leo (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
QUELLERY Emery (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
SUZUKI Guillaume (75, IDF )
KAJYN CLUB
NC
SYNOLD Raphael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
VAN HUIJSTEE Midas
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
WAHNERT Noan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-60
( + 30pts )
JEAN Peter (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 47pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 17pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 37pts )
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALAKAS Aksel (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
ANTOINETTE Ayron (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BABIN Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BALCOU Youn (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
BALOG Hugo (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BENZIANE Mohamed (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
BRANGER Donatien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
CARON Rafael (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
CAVEZIAN Thomas (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
CHUNG Gia An Clement (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
DAVEZAC Kylian (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DE CORT Ben
TOP JUDO NIJMEGEN (NED)
NC( + 10pts )
DRAME Salou (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 20pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DVALI Luka
JC SAINT GILLES (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
GARCIA Antoine (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC( + 30pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GRAAF Wessel
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
HARADA--MOLL Sey (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HERMSEN Dani
TOP JUDO NIJMEGEN (NED)
NC
IDDIR Amine (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
JOUANNAUX Rafael (93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
KHALFAOUI Mohamed Amine (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
LAGARDE Cyril (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LIM Steven (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
MAHMOUD Wael (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MEGEVAND Alexandre (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MULLER Boaz
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
N DRI Nathan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
REMMACHE Jibril (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 20pts )
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SKVORTSOV Nikita (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
-66
( + 60pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
RENARD Alexis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 34pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 50pts )
JACQUIN Victor (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 50pts )
DELPLANQUE Alessandro
FFBJUDO (BEL)
7( + 30pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
ABBRING Bram
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
ABOULABBAS Yazid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ALLAIN Maxime (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 20pts )
AMIEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BALCOT Stefanael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOSVELD Yannick
MAHOROKAN (NED)
NC
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
CHOTARD Lukas (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CIANFARANI Roch (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
COURTIN Paul (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
CRESTIA Ilann (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
CROSETTO Gabriel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 30pts )
DAMARS Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DAUTET Georges (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEN BREELER Kuba
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
NC
DEVERSAIN Lucas (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
DIGIACOMI Baptiste (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DILMI Mohamed Suleymane (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DUPONT Swan (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNEL Merwan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GAZEAU Corentin (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
GHERSBRAHIM Adem (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GOUILLON Hugo (45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
HADDED Mathis (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
KASMI Dani (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
KECHEROUD Hoseyn (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 17pts )
LAYATI Younes (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
LEVASSEUR Thomas (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MAHMOUD Loutfi (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MARTIN Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MOORELS Victor (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 20pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
NIAMKE Victor (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC( + 10pts )
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PAZIAUD Samba (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PETIT-CORPS Nathan (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
POULAIN Dimitri (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
REGAIGUI Assil (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SALOME Baptiste (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
SLEEMAN Mik
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
SLOKKER Travis
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
SNIJDER Boy
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TERRIEN Marius (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
THOMAS Mathys (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
VADECARD Erwann (76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
NC
VANDAPEL Louis (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VASSOS Nathan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZOUTBERG Tygo
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
-73
( + 57pts )
DE LANGE Joshua
MAHOROKAN (NED)
( + 37pts )
GACHET Enzo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 50pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
ASCOFARE Rayane (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
5( + 40pts )
BORGSTEEDE Quinten
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
7( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
ABDOUNE NEZONDET Tom (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BAQUE-JOSSE Floris (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
BITOUT Mael (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNEKREEF Yesper
TALENTPARTNER TOPSPORT (NED)
NC
CHARRIER Adrien (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC( + 20pts )
CHERNIKH Sloann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COLLIN Hector (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
COLLIN Mathis (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
D HERVE Marty (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DANDRE Amaury (62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC
DANEL Titouan (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
DAVID Quentin (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DE HEN Tijmen
TOPJUDO AMSTERDAM (NED)
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DELANNEE Tom (91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
NC( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DIARASSOUBA Tijjani (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
HIPPOCRATE Christ (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 20pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
NC
LEGER Jules (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 20pts )
MAROUF Iliace (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
MASSON Bastien (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
PELONDE Anthony (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SALIBUR Stanley (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SCHAPMAN Audran (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
THIBAULT Tom (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
TOMA Ovidiu (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
VIAL Gustave (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
NC
ZIANI CHERIF Kelan (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
-81
( + 30pts )
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 17pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 17pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 10pts )
RIO Mael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
DAVID Eliott (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 10pts )
BENLALA Zakarya (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
7( + 30pts )
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
BERHILI Ayoub (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CHRAIBI Yanis (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
COZIC Louen (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
FOFOU Wilfrid (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
GATTIN Mathias (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
IZZA Nathan (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael (59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEZER Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MAGHZAZ Adam (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MASSIAS Theo (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NADERBRAGT Bram
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
NC( + 10pts )
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SY Abou (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELE Ibrahim (93, IDF )
SO2J
-90
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERTHELEMY Maxence (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
KAIS Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 17pts )
KANDELAKI David (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
HAMIDI Djibril (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
LUREMBAUM Raphael (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
SADOU Cherif (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
SAINDERICHIN- DAS NEVES Angel (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SARDINHA Enzo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
+90
( + 20pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NKUNKADI MPINDA Gody Gabriel (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 10pts )
DIANGENDA Kevin (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
5( + 7pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
ENGEL Faisal
MAHOROKAN (NED)
NC
ARATUNIAN Haikara (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
ZUBRITCHI Vlad (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY