STADE VERNOLIEN
19
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE MINIMES FORGES LES EAUX

Épreuves


-36
HERMAN Rachel
KANO TOURNAI (BEL)
LETOLLE Neela (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
LE CORPS Emeline (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4
DE CHAMPSAVIN Apoline (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
-40
NICAULT Arwen (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
MESLEM Ines (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
DUVIEU Oriane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
BENAMAR Fatima (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
EL FARH Walae (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
CAMBON Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7
GASPARD Lindsay (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-44
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
PECQUEUX Maee (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
PRODHOMME Eliette (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
AUBIJOUX Lou (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
5
LEFEVRE Margot (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
7
DUHAUTOY Iloe (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
7
LELOUP Hilda (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
AGBOVO COUTURIER Yaelle (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BENRAAD Nariman (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
DAERON Emma (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
DJEZAR Layya (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
GUNER Melissa (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
HABILE Lena (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MOHAMED Hajar (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NAVARRO Manon (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
-48
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
LABIAUX Lily Rose (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
DOUIDI Samah (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
AISSAOUI Ayana (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
5
BELHADI Saliha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7
JOSIEN VARNAT Elea (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
LUTON Mathilde (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AOUINA Amira (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
BABOVIC Yelena (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
BETTAHAR Kenza (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
BOCQUET Margot (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
BOSSE Abigail (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BREARD Louise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
COUPLET Lilou (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
FEYRABEND Elea (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
GEFFRAY Elena (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
JAVON Emy (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
KACZMAREK PLANCQ Eugenie (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
LAURENCE Silvia (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
RENAUX Coline (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
TREFCON Jade (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
VERMESSE Emilie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
-52
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BENBRAHIM Amelia (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5
OVAYOLU Lorine
KANO TOURNAI (BEL)
5
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
BELLEVAL Jaines (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
7
DAYGROSZ Hermione (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
CANIVEZ Adele (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
GALLAUX Claire (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
LECHEVALIER Tuana (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
-57
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
GRIMOIRE Iris (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BARDE Kayliah (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
ANCELIN Romane (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
BRAULT Lia (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BENMESSAOUD Wided (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BENSE Noemie (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
BULAND Ana Lucia (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
EL AYYOUBI Aya (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
EL MOUADDINE Chaima (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
RENNER Lindsey (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
VIRELIZIER Maewenn (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-63
JEAN Chloe (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
KUBACKI Melissa Helene (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
BENBELKACEM Manel (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
MALINOWSKI Martyna (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
BORRHOMEE Maelle (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
LORIDON Sarah (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DI PINTO Emma (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MOGIS Maela (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
ROBIDEL Athenais (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-70
SACKO Astan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
KANE-TUI Celine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BRUNO Alainah (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
EL MANSOURI Jihane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
BIBAUD Samya (49, PDL )
TIERCE JUDO CLUB
5
THIBIEROZ GRIMALDI Livia (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
AALLALI Marwa (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
JARDIN Eloane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
7
KEBO LOERCH Ozanna (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
+70
CARRON Flora (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
BERTHELEMY Marie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
DEMBE Abigael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
LABEJOF Malia (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
NDZANA MANY Laettitia (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
ZEME Bri Maka Jayda (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
HOFFMANN Thessa (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
7
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
MOULIS Raphaelle (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PINEL FEREOL Alyssa (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
-34
AIT FODIL Samy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
REMMACHE Moussa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GERMOND Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
AOUINA Wali Karim (35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
5
CLERET Nathan (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
7
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
JOULAIN Arthur (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
ALVES Ruben (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BAILLEUL Lucas (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
CACHELEUX Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
GRICHOIS Ethan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
VAUVERT Antonin (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-38
DRUON Edgar (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
DORJ Tulga (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
COM Valentin (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
DELAFOSSE Ethan (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
OSSOUKINE Younes (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7
SHAN Thimothee (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
AZZAOUI Zakaria (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COULMANCE Raphael (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DABONNEVILLE Ryan (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
DAULNY Mathis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUMBA MASENGO Handi (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
EL HORRI Ashraf (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GROSLAND Romain (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
LAGRANGE Malone (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LESCRONIER Sasha (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
MARKOSYAN David (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
POIS Arthur (56, BRE )
JUDO GOLFE & CO
NC
SAGOT Jules (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
VALIN Noah (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-42
AMAGOV Islam (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
QUENTIN Zackary (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
MORIN Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
PAMPHILE Izaya (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
5
GLAZEWSKI Axel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5
STERPU Gabriel (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7
DESGRANGES Ethan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
7
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
AISSAOUI Belsam (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayman (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CHAMBELANT Noe (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
CHAOUCH Amine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DEMARCQ Hector (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
GACHENOT Axel (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GINER Ronan (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
HOSSEINI MONTAZER Darius (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
KYRYLIW Ethan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LAIOLO Mathieu (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
LOUKAH Riad (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MASSON Nils (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MAUGER Tino (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
QUEMENER Eden (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SEVESTRE Jordan (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-46
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
LESUEUR Lukas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MANELLI Gabin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
MYKIETA Clement (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
AUDO Raphael (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5
KOMOROWSKI Raphael Stephane (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
7
DEMINGUET Corentin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BAILLEUL Ilyas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
NC
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BEY Mohamed (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BINGA Mathis (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DIALLO Moddy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DURAT Thomas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GAUTRIN JOURDAIN Mathieu (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
HADDED Nael (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
HELIOT Karl (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
HEUREUX Raphael (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
KACHOUR Yanis (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
LANDAIS Noah (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
MARZOCCHI Antoine (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MOREL Gabin (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-50
RAMADAN Fadi (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
FEMENIAS Gaspard (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
DAOUD Baptiste (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
THOMAS Quentin (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
7
BENSID Zakariya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
LESUEUR Ethan (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
BAZ Adam (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BIVEN Mael (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BOUZIDI Ilyes (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
CLYTI Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DESTALMINIL Leo (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
DUCLOYER Timeo (56, BRE )
JUDO GOLFE & CO
NC
GALLEGO DASILVA Virgile (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GBINGBEHI Nathan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GRIFFON Guillaume (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
KELOUL Issa (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
LE PAVEC Nathan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
LE SAUX Thibault (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LEROUX Malo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
MICHEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
MOREAU Angel (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
MOULAI Mustapha (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
SADOUNE Yeni (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
TCHIKOUNZI-COCHARD Leonard Patrick Desi (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
TOUZEL Matteo (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
VADECARD Malone (76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
NC
VANDENBUSSCHE Lucas (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
-55
COUILLARD Idris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
HUBERT Oscar (91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
SADAT Amayas (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
TIFFON Julien (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
CRETTE Manoa (76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5
TOUZIN Remi (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
CHANDELIER Nathan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
TCHEMTCHOUA KENMEUE Andy (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
AUDO Mathis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CHESTI Livio (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC
DA SILVA Leandro (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
FABRE Baptiste (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
FADIL Mohamed Amine (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
FAVA Enzo (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
FERNANDEZ ZHU Enzo (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GELAIN Iulian (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
GRANCHER Paul (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
GUENOLE Cyril (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
JEAN DENIS Mohamed (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JULIEN Tom (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
KARIM Mohamed (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LEBARBEY Pablo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEVAVASSEUR Noe (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
PESTEL Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PHILIPPE Queczandr (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
POIDVIN Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
QUEMENER Ewen (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
REMER Joshua (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-60
GERAULT Pierick (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
DUBOISSET Rapahel (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
CHIMKAEV Rasul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
VIRAMALE Matheo (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
BETHUNE Yanis (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
5
SCHAAF Valerian (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
7
BIZET Hugo (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
7
THIRION Jonatan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
AMRANI Victor (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
AMRI Abdel Aziz (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BENARD Matteo (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
BURTIN Clement (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHIKH Riad (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
DENIS Gabriel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DUFOUR Timeo (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
GERMAIN Mael (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
LAGHAMAR Ilyes (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
MELAS Owen (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MONPIERRE Lukas (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
SOULEIMANA Karim (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
THERESIN Denys (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
TOREAU Tristan (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-66
KABRAN Kelian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
AOUAR Malek (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
VALMINOS Remi (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
HERVEIC Liam (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
7
BENAISSA Amine (76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
7
BUISSET Thomas (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
BELKESSAM Adman (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
ENILIN Andrey (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GEORGES Romain (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RHIATI Mohamed (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-73
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BERLINE Simon (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
CANDELIER Mathis (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5
BOISSONNET Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5
DROUET Louis (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7
ETA Gregory (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
NENAN LE FICHER Tristan (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
TALA Pierre-Alexandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOAILLON Axel (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
+73
PARCEINT Sullyvan (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
KONE Namon (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
DESMOTS Jules (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
LE ROYER Raphael (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
LE GLEUHER Sven (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
7
LE HEN Mathis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
AOUCHICHE Rassim (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BENLAGHA Adame (92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
EMO DEUGRY Damien (76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
KANGAH Nathan (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LAFFONT Joseph (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
VALLOIS Timeo (76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS