STADE VERNOLIEN
09
Janvier
2022

COUPE DE L EURE MINIMES 2008 2009

Épreuves


-40
DUVIEU Oriane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BERTRAND Lou-Anne (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-44
LEFEVRE Margot (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-48
LEMARCHAND Anaya (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
JAVON Emy (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
CHARABIE Keynissa (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
4
CASTELAIN Clara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
CHAMAYOU Lucile (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-52
BOUDSOCQ Camille (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
YVETOT Mona (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
BACHELOT Naele (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DARLOT Emma (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
LEBOURGEOIS Enora (27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5
PINEAU Maeva (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-57
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ANCELIN Romane (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
LELIEVRE Alicia (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LEMAIRE Lilou (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-63
PARIENTE Manon (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-70
BASSE Eve (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
+70
MONOYEZ Julie (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
ANTOR Jade (27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
-34
EYDT Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DE ANDRES Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
IBRAGUIMOV Abou (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MONNEAUX Alexandre (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
DELAY Theo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
GRICHOIS Ethan (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-38
DELAFOSSE Ethan (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GUERRAZ Ethan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
BIGUET Louis (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
POIRIER Lucas (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
BOUDSOCQ Raphael (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
JOURDAN Clement (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
BAILLEUL Lucas (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
-42
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
TARZOUT Mohamed (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ANNEREL Rayan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LAGRANGE Malone (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
6
DUBOIS Adrien (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7
CALENTIER Axel (27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
ANQUETIL Paul (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-46
LESUEUR Lukas (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TOULOUCANON Yoani (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
ANDRE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GRIMONPREZ Alois (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
COURVALLET Clement (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5
FOULON Tom (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
PROVOT Remi (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
-50
CLYTI Maxence (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
JASSON Aythan (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOYER Leo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
4
DAGNEAUX Trytan (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
PINEAU Mateo (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-55
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
PLIEZ Alex (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
QUEMENER Ewen (27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
5
BARROIS Mathis (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
KARIM Mohamed (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
LEMEUNIER Baptiste (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-60
BIZET Hugo (27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
LEBLANC Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
DOYEN Noa (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
DUFOUR Timeo (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
AMRANI Victor (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
LOVASCO Robin Salahdine (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
7
BOURDIN Axel (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
7
POLARD Diego (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
-66
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DUBUC Timothe (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-73
MALASSIGNE Julien (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
DROUET Louis (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
TORRAO MARTINS Abel Cesar (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
RENAUDIN Noah (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
BOULINGUE Paul (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
+73
BESSON Martin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG